Cartelera

BALLET: LE CORSAIRE

120 min.

Género: Ballet

Calificación: S/C

Martes 24/04

  • 20:00

Viernes 20/04

  • 18:25
  • 20:35
  • 22:45

Sabado 21/04

  • 18:25
  • 20:35
  • 22:45

Domingo 22/04

  • 18:25
  • 20:35
  • 22:45

Lunes 23/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:10

Martes 24/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:10

Miercoles 25/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:10

Jueves 26/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:10
Sergio & Serguéi

89 min.

Género: Drama.

Calificación: Apta para todos los públicos

Viernes 20/04

  • 18:30
  • 20:30
  • 22:30

Sabado 21/04

  • 18:30
  • 20:30
  • 22:30

Domingo 22/04

  • 18:30
  • 20:30
  • 22:30

Lunes 23/04

  • 19:00
  • 21:00

Martes 24/04

  • 19:00
  • 21:00

Miercoles 25/04

  • 19:00
  • 21:00

Jueves 26/04

  • 19:00
  • 21:00

Viernes 20/04

  • 16:30
  • 18:30
  • 20:30
  • 22:30

Sabado 21/04

  • 16:30
  • 18:30
  • 20:30
  • 22:30

Domingo 22/04

  • 16:30
  • 18:30
  • 20:30
  • 22:30

Lunes 23/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:00
  • 21:00

Martes 24/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:00
  • 21:00

Miercoles 25/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:00
  • 21:00

Jueves 26/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:00
  • 21:00

Viernes 20/04

  • 16:20
  • 22:45

Sabado 21/04

  • 16:20
  • 22:45

Domingo 22/04

  • 16:20
  • 22:45

Miercoles 18/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:00

Jueves 19/04

  • 17:00
  • 19:00
El buen maestro

106 min.

Género: Comedia

Calificación: Apta para todos los públicos

Viernes 20/04

  • 16:20
  • 18:10
  • 22:45

Sabado 21/04

  • 16:20
  • 18:10
  • 22:45

Domingo 22/04

  • 16:20
  • 18:10
  • 22:45

Lunes 16/04

  • 17:10
  • 19:20

Martes 17/04

  • 17:10
  • 19:20

Miercoles 18/04

  • 17:10
  • 19:20

Jueves 19/04

  • 17:10
  • 19:20

Viernes 20/04

  • 16:30

Sabado 21/04

  • 16:30

Domingo 22/04

  • 16:30

Lunes 16/04

  • 19:00
  • 21:30

Martes 17/04

  • 19:00
  • 21:30

Miercoles 18/04

  • 19:00
  • 21:30

Jueves 19/04

  • 19:00
  • 21:30

Viernes 20/04

  • 16:20
  • 20:30
  • 22:45

Sabado 21/04

  • 16:20
  • 20:30
  • 22:45

Domingo 22/04

  • 16:20
  • 20:30
  • 22:45

Lunes 16/04

  • 17:10
  • 19:20
  • 21:30

Martes 17/04

  • 17:10
  • 19:20
  • 21:30

Miercoles 18/04

  • 17:10
  • 19:20
  • 21:30

Jueves 19/04

  • 17:10
  • 19:20
  • 21:30
Campeones

100 min.

Género: Comedia

Calificación: Apta para todos los públicos

Viernes 20/04

  • 17:00
  • 18:15
  • 19:30
  • 20:15
  • 22:10

Sabado 21/04

  • 17:00
  • 18:15
  • 20:15
  • 22:10

Domingo 22/04

  • 17:00
  • 18:15
  • 19:30
  • 20:15
  • 22:10

Lunes 16/04

  • 17:15
  • 19:45
  • 21:30

Martes 17/04

  • 17:15
  • 19:45
  • 21:30

Miercoles 18/04

  • 17:15
  • 19:45
  • 21:30

Jueves 19/04

  • 17:15
  • 21:30

Viernes 20/04

  • 16:20
  • 20:45

Sabado 21/04

  • 16:20
  • 20:45

Domingo 22/04

  • 16:20
  • 20:45

Lunes 16/04

  • 17:15
  • 19:15

Martes 17/04

  • 17:15

Miercoles 18/04

  • 17:15
  • 19:15

Jueves 19/04

  • 17:15
  • 19:15

Viernes 20/04

  • 18:30

Sabado 21/04

  • 18:30

Domingo 22/04

  • 18:30

Lunes 16/04

  • 17:15

Martes 17/04

  • 17:15

Miercoles 18/04

  • 17:15

Jueves 19/04

  • 17:15